Cấu tạo từng bộ phận tạo nên máy pha cà phê BFC - phần 1
Về tin trước Tin tiếp

[tintuc]

BFC

Cấu tạo từng bộ phận tạo nên máy pha cà phê BFC - phần 1
BFC
Pos.    LF code no.       Description
Pos.    LF code no.       Description
1
1439001
CAP ø 16 mm FOR BREW GROUP
71
3160044
O-RING 03187 EPDM
 1186326            PTFE FLAT GASKET ø 22x16x2 mm
7 1086595            SHOWER HOLDER DIFFUSER
3
1160517
WATER FILTER ø 8.5x22 mm
73
1081007
SHOWER SCREEN ø 51.5 mm
 1501541            NOZZLE M6x1 HOLE ø 0,8 mm
7 1186894            FILTER HOLDER GASKET ø 73x57x8 mm
5
1027016
UPPER CHROMIUM-PLATED SLEEVE
76
1439532
CAP ø 3/8"M FOR BREW GROUP
 1186472            O-RING 04075 EPDM
7 1160517            WATER FILTER ø 8.5x22 mm
8
1186307
PTFE FLAT GASKET ø 36x30x2 mm
79
1501541
NOZZLE M6x1 HOLE ø 0,8 mm
1 1186307            PTFE FLAT GASKET ø 36x30x2 mm
8 1184010            LOW CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M6x10
11
1439011
CHROMIUM-PLATED SIDE CAP
87
1460100
PRECISION FILTER 1 CUP 6/8 g H24.5
1 1501561            GROUP SPRAY NOZZLE ø 30 mm M10x1
8 1460102            PRECISION FILTER 2 CUPS 12/18 g H24.5
13
1081016
SHOWER SCREEN ø 60 mm
89
1460101
PRECISION FILTER 1 CUP 7/9 g H26.5
1 1081116            SHOWER SCREEN ø 60 mm
9 1460103            PRECISION FILTER 2 CUPS 14/20 g H26.5
13
1081216
SHOWER SCREEN ø 60 mm
91
1460201
PRECISION SHOWER SCREEN ø 60 mm
1 1081516            SHOWER ø 60 mm
9 1460206            PRECISION SHOWER SCREEN ø 60 mm
14
1186891
FILTER HOLDER GASKET ø 73x57x8 mm
92
1165216
FILTER HOLDER BOTTOMLESS BFC/ROYAL
1 1190001            PAPER SHIM ø 73x59x0.8 mm

16
1190002
RUBBER SHIM ø 73x59x1 mm EPDM

1 1186611            O-RING 02025 RED SILICONE

17
1186612
O-RING 02025 VITON

1 1120334            3-WAY MECHANICAL COMPONENT LUCIFER

18
1120339
3-WAY MECHANICAL COMPONENT PARKER

1 1120332            COIL LUCIFER/PARKER 220/240V 9W 50Hz

19
1120820
COIL ODE BDA08223DS 220/230V 50/60Hz

1 3120032            COIL PARKER ZB09 9W 220/240V 50/60Hz

20
1120101
3-WAY SOLENOID VALVE PARKER 115V 50/60Hz

2 1120102            3-WAY SOLENOID VALVE LUCIFER 115V 60Hz

20
1120330
3-WAY SOLENOID VALVE LUCIFER 240V 50Hz

2 1120335            3-WAY SOLENOID VALVE PARKER 230V 50/60Hz

20
1120805
SOLENOID VALVE ODE 3 WAYS 230V 8W

2 1120812            SOLENOID VALVE ODE 3 WAYS 115V 8W

25
1186508
COFFEE GROUP GASKET 77x73x2 mm

2 1186384            COFFEE GROUP GASKET 80x70x2 mm

28
1250537
SPRING ø 14x45 mm

2 1523451            COMPLETE SPOUT VALVE

30
1186311
NBR FLAT GASKET ø 13x4x4 mm

3 1523452            COMPLETE DRAIN VALVE

33
1027002
OUTLET CHROMIUM-PLATED SLEEVE

3 1250515            SPRING ø 14x33 mm

36
1349536
DRAIN JET SWIRL

3 1186314            PTFE FLAT GASKET ø 22x17x2 mm

38
1439006
DRAIN CHROMIUM-PLATED FITTING

3 1324048            CAM ROD FOR COFFEE GROUP

40
1349022
CAMS CHROMIUM-PLATED FITTING

4 1186312            EPDM FLAT GASKET ø 15.5x7.5x4 mm

42
1186313
CAM GUIDE BUSHING

4 1250516            SPRING ø 15x28 mm

46
1241401
KNOB M8x1

4 1160339            BLIND FILTER

49
1160251
1 CUP FILTER 6 g

5 1160252            FILTER 2-CUP 12 g

51
1250002
S/STEEL FILTER LOCKING SPRING ø 1.20 mm

5 1165064            FILTER HOLDER BFC/ROYAL/RK

53
1241501
FILTER HOLDER HANDLE M12

5 1241504            FILTER HOLDER HANDLE M12

54
1022506
SPOUT DOUBLE ø 3/8"

5 1022501            SINGLE SPOUT ø 3/8"

63
1022503
STRAIGHT SINGLE SPOUT ø 3/8"

6 1165301            2 CUPS FILTER HOLDER ASSEMBLY BFC/ROYAL

65
1165300
1 CUP FILTER HOLDER ASSEMBLY BFC/ROYAL

6 1160335            1 CUP FILTER 7 g

67
1160337
FILTER 2-CUP 14 g

6 1349716            L-FITTING NICKEL PLATED ø 1/8"M-1/8"F

69
1120280
SOLENOID VALVE ODE 3 WAYS 110V

6 1120805            SOLENOID VALVE ODE 3 WAYS 230V 8W

69
1120809
SOLENOID VALVE ODE 3 WAYS 230V 8W

6 1120812            SOLENOID VALVE ODE 3 WAYS 115V 8W



BFC

Position        LF code no.                          Description
1
1486026
FILTER HOLDER GASKET ø 65.5x55.5x5.5
2           1081016                                SHOWER SCREEN ø 60 mm
2
1081116
SHOWER SCREEN ø 60 mm
2           1081216                                SHOWER SCREEN ø 60 mm
2
1081516
SHOWER ø 60 mm
3           1786292                                O-RING 0161 BROWN VITON
4
5014713
CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M5x16
7           1439200                                CAP ø 18 mm FOR BREW GROUP
8
1786287
O-RING 0162 BLACK VITON
9           5500730                                JACKET FOR LEVER ASSEMBLY
10
1186197
LIP SEAL ø 52x40x7 mm
11          1186800                                FLAT GASKET ø 50x44x4 mm PTFE
12
1192179
LEVER GROUP PISTON
13          1192167                                PISTON SPACER FOR LEVER GROUP
14
1225053
LEVER FOR COOFFEE GROUP
15          1250354                                SPRING FOR LEVER GROUP
16
1250355
SPRING FOR LEVER GROUP
18          1192177                                LEFT PIN FOR LEVER GROUP
19
1192176
RIGHT PIN FOR LEVER GROUP
20          1192184                                CHROME-PLATED FORK FOR LEVER GROUP
21
1199062
BEARING 6001 ZZ NSK
23          1324164                                LEVER GROUP ARTICULATION PIN ø 10x40 mm
24
1192185
ARTICULATION BUSHING ø 20x18x14 mm
25          1192168                                CHROME-PLATED FORK FOR LEVER GROUP
26
1192178
CONTROL LEVER FOR DELIVERY GROUP
27          1241200                                LEVER GROUP HANDLE
29
1528026
CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M8x20
31          1160025                                1 CUP FILTER 7 gr
32
1160345
2 CUPS FILTER 18 gr
33          1160339                                BLIND FILTER
34
1250002
S/STEEL FILTER LOCKING SPRING ø 1.20 mm
35          5051776                                CAP CHROMED KNOB FILTER HOLDER
36
1141016
FILTER HOLDER KNOB
37          1165006                                FILTER HOLDER COFFEE MACHINES
38
1022501
SINGLE SPOUT ø 3/8"
39          1022522                                ADJUSTABLE LONG DOUBLE SPOUT ø 3/8"
40
1022503
STRAIGHT SINGLE SPOUT ø 3/8"

BFC

Pos.    LF code no.       Description
Pos.    LF code no.       Description
1
1241322
STEAM CAP FOR KNOB
403
1224011
MILK PITCHER EUROPA WITH SPOUT 0.75 L
 1241321            WATER/STEAM TAP HANDLE
40 1224012            MILK PITCHER EUROPA WITH SPOUT 1 L
3
3389013
STAINLESS STEEL PIN ø 2x12 mm
405
1224013
MILK PITCHER EUROPA WITH SPOUT 1.5 L
 1528059            WASHER FLAT LARGE M6

5
1349504
NUT ø 1/2" KEY 25x6 mm

 1349471            TAP PIN

7
1186612
O-RING 02025 VITON

 1186244            SPRING BUSHING

9
1250415
TAP SPRING ø 10x32 mm

1 1324066            WATER/STEAM TAP PIN

11
1186442
BLIND GASKET ø 12x5.8 mm SILICONE

1 1186171            ROUND COPPER GASKET ø 22x16.5x2.2 mm

13
1348004
TAP BODY

1 1250019            SPRING ø 12x16.5 mm

15
1186988
STEAM TAP JOINT BUSHING

1 1186594            FLAT PTFE GASKET ø 20x17x2 mm

17
3060608
O-RING O3050 EPDM

1 1349064            NUT ø 3/8"F FOR WATER STEAM PIPE

19
1548035
STAINL.STEEL COMPLETE STEAM PIPE ø 10 mm

2 1187501            BURN PREVENTING PIPE HANDGRIP ø 8 mm

21
1186713
O-RING GASKET M 0060-12 EPDM

2 1449167            COMPLETE WATER PIPE

27
1241045
WATER CAP FOR KNOB

2 1241057            STEAM CAP FOR KNOB

29
1241217
KNOB FOR STEAM TAP

4 3526699            BALL VALVE ø 1/4" MF

45
1186620
COPPER FLAT GASKET ø 22x17x1.5 mm

4 1250157            TAP SPRING ø 12.5x30 mm

48
1186311
NBR FLAT GASKET ø 13x4x4 mm

4 1324180            INLET TAP PIN

50
1186900
O-RING 02015 VITON

5 5080661            SOLENOID VALVE ODE 2-WAY 230V 8W

52
1786143
O-RING OR 02025 GREEN VITON

5 1348036            NUT ø 3/8" WRENCH 21x6mm